Products
nav1

100G Transceivers

40G Transceivers

25G Transceivers

10G Transceivers

SFP Transceivers

Compact Transceivers

Current Location>>Products
Products
WALSUN launches 100G optical module solutions, including 100G QSFP28, 100G CFP4100G CFP2, 100G CFP and so on. The product uses the MPO or LC interface, support 103.125Gb/s and 111.81Gb/s dual rate data transmission, with IEEE802.3bm and SFF-8636 standards, with low power consumption, small volume, high rate. It is mainly used in Ethernet and OTU4 application environment, 100G data center internal network, data center interconnection, city network and other environment. The optical module can be equipped with HUAWEI, Hua three, CISCO, Alcatel lucent, Juniper and other devices.
HomeProductsSupportAbout UsInformationCareers

Shenzhen Walsun Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

ADD : 2-5# Building, Tongfuyu Industrial Zone, Aiqun Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen. China

ICP: 16003602-2 
Contact Us
Email:sales@walsun.com
Tel:(+86)755-2300 7456
Fax:(+86)755-2300 7451